|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694134 | Jr. Seau | 12:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Bluefoot San Diego | 1 | vs. | FC Portugal | 4 | 694135 | Alliant | 02:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Nomads Premier | 3 | vs. | SD International | 4 | 694137 | Jr. Seau | 02:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | North Park Young Casuals FC | 1 | vs. | SBFC Sporting | 5 | 694136 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | San Diego Premier Soccer Club Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | SBFC Roma | 1F | Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694139 | Alliant | 08:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | FC Portugal | 4 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 1 | 694140 | 4S Ranch | 10:30 AM | 5 | A6 vs A7 | SBFC Roma | 1 | vs. | SBFC Sporting | 2 | 694138 | Alliant | 10:30 AM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | SD International | 1F | vs. | San Diego Premier Soccer Club Forfeited Game
| 0 | 694141 | Jr. Seau | 04:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Bluefoot San Diego | 0 | vs. | Nomads Premier | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694145 | Jr. Seau | 02:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | San Diego Premier Soccer Club Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Nomads Premier | 1F | 694144 | Jr. Seau | 04:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | SBFC Sporting | 0 | vs. | SD International | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694147 | 4S Ranch | 10:30 AM | 5 | A6 vs A4 | SBFC Roma | 1 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 1 | 694148 | Jr. Seau | 12:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | San Diego Premier Soccer Club Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Bluefoot San Diego | 1F | 694146 | Alliant | 12:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | SD International | 1 | vs. | FC Portugal | 3 | 694149 | Jr. Seau | 04:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | SBFC Sporting | 3 | vs. | Nomads Premier | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694150 | Alliant | 08:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | FC Portugal | 3 | vs. | Nomads Premier | 3 | 694151 | 4S Ranch | 10:30 AM | 5 | A7 vs A5 | SBFC Sporting | 1F | vs. | San Diego Premier Soccer Club Forfeited Game
| 0 | 694152 | Alliant | 10:30 AM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | SD International | 1 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 0 | 694153 | Jr. Seau | 12:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Bluefoot San Diego | 1 | vs. | SBFC Roma | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694156 | Jr. Seau | 10:30 AM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Nomads Premier | 2 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 0 | 694155 | Jr. Seau | 12:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | FC Portugal | 1F | vs. | San Diego Premier Soccer Club Forfeited Game
| 0 | 694154 | 4S Ranch | 12:30 PM | 5 | A8 vs A6 | SD International | 2 | vs. | SBFC Roma | 2 | 694157 | Jr. Seau | 02:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | SBFC Sporting | 4 | vs. | Bluefoot San Diego | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694159 | Alliant | 08:30 AM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | North Park Young Casuals FC | 1F | vs. | San Diego Premier Soccer Club Forfeited Game
| 0 | 694158 | 4S Ranch | 10:30 AM | 5 | A3 vs A6 | Nomads Premier | 5 | vs. | SBFC Roma | 1 | 694160 | 4S Ranch | 12:30 PM | 5 | A1 vs A8 | Bluefoot San Diego | 1 | vs. | SD International | 3 | 694161 | Jr. Seau | 06:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | FC Portugal | 5 | vs. | SBFC Sporting | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694164 | Jr. Seau | 10:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | SBFC Roma | 1F | vs. | San Diego Premier Soccer Club Forfeited Game
| 0 | 694165 | 4S Ranch | 10:30 AM | 5 | A7 vs A4 | SBFC Sporting | 4 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 0 | 694163 | Jr. Seau | 12:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A3 | SD International | 1 | vs. | Nomads Premier | 2 | 694162 | Jr. Seau | 06:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | FC Portugal | 6 | vs. | Bluefoot San Diego | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694167 | 4S Ranch | 10:30 AM | 5 | A4 vs A2 | North Park Young Casuals FC | 0 | vs. | FC Portugal | 3 | 694169 | 4S Ranch | 02:30 PM | 5 | A3 vs A1 | Nomads Premier | 4 | vs. | Bluefoot San Diego | 1 | 694168 | Jr. Seau | 04:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | SBFC Sporting | 0 | vs. | SBFC Roma | 3 | 694166 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | San Diego Premier Soccer Club Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | SD International | 1F | Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694176 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Bluefoot San Diego | 1F | vs. | San Diego Premier Soccer Club Forfeited Game
| 0 | 694179 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | San Diego Premier Soccer Club Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | SBFC Sporting | 1F | 694183 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | San Diego Premier Soccer Club Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | FC Portugal | 1F | Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694187 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | San Diego Premier Soccer Club Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 1F | 694142 | Jr. Seau | 08:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | SBFC Roma | 1 | vs. | FC Portugal | 3 | 694143 | Jr. Seau | 10:30 AM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | North Park Young Casuals FC | 5 | vs. | Bluefoot San Diego | 6 | 694173 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | Nomads Premier | 1F | vs. | San Diego Premier Soccer Club Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694175 | Jr. Seau | 10:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | SBFC Roma | 4 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 1 | 694177 | Alliant | 02:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | Nomads Premier | 2 | vs. | SBFC Sporting | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694174 | Jr. Seau | 12:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | FC Portugal | 1 | vs. | SD International | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694181 | Alliant | 10:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | SBFC Roma | 0 | vs. | Bluefoot San Diego | 3 | 694180 | 4S Ranch | 12:30 PM | 5 | A4 vs A8 | North Park Young Casuals FC | 0 | vs. | SD International | 6 | 694178 | Alliant | 02:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | Nomads Premier | 5 | vs. | FC Portugal | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694185 | Alliant | 08:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | Bluefoot San Diego | 1 | vs. | SBFC Sporting | 3 | 694182 | Alliant | 10:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A8 | SBFC Roma | 1 | vs. | SD International | 5 | 694184 | Alliant | 02:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | North Park Young Casuals FC | 1 | vs. | Nomads Premier | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694172 | Alliant | 08:30 AM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | SD International | 0 | vs. | SBFC Sporting | 1 | 694171 | Jr. Seau | 10:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Bluefoot San Diego | 7 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 2 | 694170 | Alliant | 12:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | FC Portugal | 1 | vs. | SBFC Roma | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 836815 | Jr. Seau | 12:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | North Park Young Casuals FC Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | SBFC Sporting | 1F | 836814 | Jr. Seau | 04:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Nomads Premier | 2 | vs. | SD International | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 836830 | Alliant | 09:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | SBFC Sporting | 2 | vs. | Bluefoot San Diego | 1 | 836828 | Alliant | 11:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | SD International | 2 | vs. | SBFC Roma | 1 | 836829 | Alliant | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Nomads Premier | 2 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 836817 | Jr. Seau | 02:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | SBFC Roma | 0 | vs. | SBFC Sporting | 0 | 836818 | Alliant | 04:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Bluefoot San Diego | 0 | vs. | Nomads Premier | 3 | 836816 | Jr. Seau | 04:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | FC Portugal | 10 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 836819 | Jr. Seau | 10:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | SBFC Roma | 0 | vs. | FC Portugal | 7 | 836821 | Jr. Seau | 02:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | SBFC Sporting | 3 | vs. | SD International | 4 | 836820 | Jr. Seau | 06:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | North Park Young Casuals FC | 4 | vs. | Bluefoot San Diego | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 836832 | Alliant | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Bluefoot San Diego | 0 | vs. | SD International | 4 | 836831 | Alliant | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | Nomads Premier | 1 | vs. | SBFC Roma | 0 | 836833 | Alliant | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | FC Portugal | 5 | vs. | SBFC Sporting | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 836822 | Alliant | 08:30 AM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | SD International | 0 | vs. | FC Portugal | 2 | 836824 | Alliant | 10:30 AM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | SBFC Sporting | 0 | vs. | Nomads Premier | 4 | 836823 | Alliant | 12:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | SBFC Roma | 3 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694189 | Alliant | 09:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | SBFC Sporting | 1 | vs. | FC Portugal | 2 | 694186 | Alliant | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | SBFC Roma | 0 | vs. | Nomads Premier | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 836825 | Alliant | 08:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | FC Portugal | 2 | vs. | Nomads Premier | 1 | 836826 | Alliant | 10:30 AM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | SD International | 2 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 1 | 836827 | Alliant | 12:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Bluefoot San Diego | 0 | vs. | SBFC Roma | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 694188 | Jr. Seau | 05:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | SD International | 4 | vs. | Bluefoot San Diego | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 836813 | Jr. Seau | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Bluefoot San Diego | 2 | vs. | FC Portugal | 8 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|